Show Running Train Status for:


54811 - Bpl Ju Passengers
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-12-2014) running status for Bpl Ju Passengers.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bhopal Jn (BPL) Source 04:10 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Dewanganj (DWG) 04:43 PM 04:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Salamatpur (SMT) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Sanchi (SCI) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Vidisha (BHS) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Sumer (SUMR) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Gulabhganj (GLG) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Pabai (PAI) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Bareth (BET) 06:15 PM 06:17 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kalhar (KAH) 06:27 PM 06:29 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Semarkheri (SRKI) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Mungaoli (MNV) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 08:29 PM 08:31 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Pipraigaon (PIA) 08:46 PM 08:48 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Orr (ORR) 09:02 PM 09:04 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 09:39 PM 09:41 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Pagara (PGA) 09:55 PM 09:57 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Guna (GUNA) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Mahugarha (MUGA) 10:45 PM 10:47 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Ruthiyai (RTA) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 11:45 PM 11:47 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Salpura (SYL) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Atru (ATRU) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Baran (BAZ) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Antah (ATH) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kota Jn (KOTA) 02:35 AM 02:55 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kapren (KPZ) 03:36 AM 03:38 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Lakheri (LKE) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Indargarh (IDG) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Amli (AMLI) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Devpura (DPZ) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB) 06:14 AM 06:16 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Sureli (SURL) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Isarda (ISA) 06:34 AM 06:36 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Siras (SRAS) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Channani (CHNN) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Chaksu (CKS) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Shdspra Padmpra (SAS) 07:46 AM 07:48 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Sanganer (SNGN) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Durgapura (DPA) 08:26 AM 08:28 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Jaipur (JP) 09:10 AM 09:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kanakpura (KKU) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Bindayaka (BDYK) 09:41 AM 09:43 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Dhanakya (DNK) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Bobas (BOBS) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Dhinda (DHND) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Hirnoda (HDA) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Phulera Jn (FL) 11:35 AM 12:00 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Sambhar Lake (SBR) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Gudha (GA) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Govindi Marwar (GVMR) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Nawa City (NAC) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Naya Kharadia (NYK) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Thathana Mithri (THMR) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Makrana Jn (MKN) 01:24 PM 01:26 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Borawar (BOW) 01:35 PM 01:37 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Besroli (BSRL) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Gachhipura (GCH) 02:01 PM 02:03 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Degana Jn (DNA) 02:18 PM 02:21 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 02:27 PM 02:29 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Jalsu (JAC) 02:35 PM 02:37 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Ren (REN) 02:49 PM 02:51 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kheduli (KQW) 02:59 PM 03:01 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Jogi Magra (JOM) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Gotan (GOTN) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Umed (UMED) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Sathin Road (SWF) 04:27 PM 04:29 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Pipar Road Jn (PPR) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kheri Salwa (KSW) 04:47 PM 04:49 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Asranada (AAS) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Jajiwal (JWL) 05:37 PM 05:39 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Banar (BNO) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Raika Bagh (RKB) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 07:45 PM Destination Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Last Updated:21st December, 2014 at 04:07 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status