Show Running Train Status for:


54412 - Mtc-re Passenger
Running train status for 01st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (2-09-2014) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Rewari Jn. (RE) at 12:15 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Meerut Cant (MUT) 12:00 AM 06:55 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 07:02 AM 07:05 AM Arrived 07:04 AM 2 Minutes Late
Partapur (PRTP) 07:13 AM 07:14 AM Arrived 07:19 AM 6 Minutes Late
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 07:21 AM 07:22 AM Arrived 07:27 AM 6 Minutes Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:31 AM 07:32 AM Arrived 07:38 AM 7 Minutes Late
Muradnagar (MUD) 07:43 AM 07:44 AM Arrived 07:50 AM 7 Minutes Late
Duhai (DXH) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Not Available ETA 07:56 AM Not Available
Guldhar (GUH) 07:58 AM 07:59 AM Arrived 08:05 AM 7 Minutes Late
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Not Available ETA 08:09 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Arrived 08:27 AM 7 Minutes Late
Sahibabad (SBB) 08:31 AM 08:32 AM Arrived 08:39 AM 8 Minutes Late
Chander Nagar Halt (CNJ) 08:39 AM 08:40 AM Not Available ETA 08:44 AM Not Available
Anand Vihar Halt (ANVR) 08:43 AM 08:44 AM Not Available ETA 08:48 AM Not Available
Mandawali Chander Vihar Halt (MWC) 08:48 AM 08:49 AM Not Available ETA 08:53 AM Not Available
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM Arrived 09:04 AM 8 Minutes Late
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 09:01 AM 09:02 AM Not Available ETA 09:06 AM Not Available
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:10 AM 09:20 AM Arrived 09:15 AM 5 Minutes Late
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 09:27 AM 09:28 AM Not Available ETA 09:32 AM Not Available
Delhi-Kishanganj (DKZ) 09:49 AM 09:50 AM Arrived 09:44 AM 5 Minutes Before
Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 09:54 AM 09:55 AM Not Available ETA 09:59 AM Not Available
Daya Basti (DBSI) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM Arrived 09:54 AM 6 Minutes Before
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM Arrived 10:10 AM 5 Minutes Late
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM Arrived 10:25 AM 9 Minutes Late
Palam (PM) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Arrived 10:35 AM 11 Minutes Late
Shahabad Muhammadpur Halt (SMDP) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM Not Available ETA 10:35 AM Not Available
Bijwasan (BWSN) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM Arrived 10:49 AM 12 Minutes Late
Gurgaon (GGN) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Arrived 10:57 AM 13 Minutes Late
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM Not Available ETA 10:55 AM Not Available
Garhi Harsaru Jn. (GHH) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Arrived 11:12 AM 15 Minutes Late
Patli (PT) 11:06 AM 11:07 AM Arrived 11:22 AM 16 Minutes Late
TNJR (TNJR) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM Not Available ETA 11:17 AM Not Available
Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Arrived 11:35 AM 16 Minutes Late
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 11:25 AM 11:26 AM Arrived 11:42 AM 17 Minutes Late
Inchhapuri (IHP) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM Arrived 11:44 AM 13 Minutes Late
Khalilpur (KIP) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Arrived 11:51 AM 12 Minutes Late
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Halt (KWMD) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Not Available ETA 11:52 AM Not Available
Rewari Jn. (RE) 12:10 PM Destination Arrived 12:15 PM 5 Minutes Late
Last Updated:01st September, 2014 at 06:49 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status