Show Running Train Status for:


54412 - Mtc-re Passenger
Running train status for 20th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Last Location Inchhapuri (IHP) at 12:00 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Meerut Cant (MUT) 12:00 AM 06:50 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 06:57 AM 07:02 AM Arrived 07:04 AM 7 Minutes Late
Partapur (PRTP) 07:10 AM 07:11 AM Arrived 07:19 AM 9 Minutes Late
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 07:17 AM 07:18 AM Arrived 07:28 AM 11 Minutes Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:27 AM 07:28 AM Arrived 07:41 AM 14 Minutes Late
Muradnagar (MUD) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Arrived 07:55 AM 16 Minutes Late
Guldhar (GUH) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Arrived 08:09 AM 24 Minutes Late
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Arrived 08:33 AM 18 Minutes Late
Sahibabad (SBB) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Not Available ETA 08:51 AM Not Available
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Arrived 09:12 AM 23 Minutes Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:05 AM 09:15 AM Arrived 09:29 AM 24 Minutes Late
Delhi-Kishanganj (DKZ) 09:20 AM 09:21 AM Arrived 10:09 AM 49 Minutes Late
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 09:56 AM 09:57 AM Arrived 10:30 AM 34 Minutes Late
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM Arrived 10:50 AM 42 Minutes Late
Palam (PM) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM Arrived 10:58 AM 40 Minutes Late
Shahabad Muhammadpur Halt (SMDP) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Available ETA 10:49 AM Not Available
Bijwasan (BWSN) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM Arrived 11:10 AM 40 Minutes Late
Gurgaon (GGN) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM Arrived 11:19 AM 40 Minutes Late
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM Not Available ETA 11:11 AM Not Available
Garhi Harsaru Jn. (GHH) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM Arrived 11:34 AM 40 Minutes Late
Patli (PT) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM Arrived 11:40 AM 37 Minutes Late
TNJR (TNJR) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM Not Available ETA 11:38 AM Not Available
Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM Arrived 11:50 AM 30 Minutes Late
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM Arrived 11:55 AM 27 Minutes Late
Inchhapuri (IHP) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Arrived 12:00 PM 25 Minutes Late
Khalilpur (KIP) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:09 PM Not Available
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Halt (KWMD) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Not Available ETA 12:17 PM Not Available
Rewari Jn. (RE) 12:15 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:40 PM Not Available
Last Updated:20th August, 2014 at 06:44 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status