Show Running Train Status for:


19012 - Gujarat Express
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (30-07-2014) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 200 Minutes
Train Arrived at Mumbai Central (BCT) at 07:45 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 07:00 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Maninagar (MAN) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Available ETA 10:28 AM Not Available
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Arrived 08:16 AM 40 Minutes Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Arrived 08:33 AM 40 Minutes Late
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Arrived 08:48 AM 43 Minutes Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Arrived 08:59 AM 42 Minutes Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Arrived 09:33 AM 33 Minutes Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Arrived 10:02 AM 35 Minutes Late
Palej (PLJ) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:58 PM Not Available
Bharuch Jn (BH) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Available ETA 01:22 PM Not Available
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Available ETA 01:33 PM Not Available
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Available ETA 01:47 PM Not Available
Kim (KIM) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM Not Available ETA 01:57 PM Not Available
Surat (ST) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Arrived 11:50 AM 35 Minutes Late
Navsari (NVS) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Arrived 12:23 PM 45 Minutes Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 12:01 PM 12:03 PM Arrived 12:53 PM 52 Minutes Late
Valsad (BL) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Arrived 03:16 PM 176 Minutes Late
Udvada (UVD) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM Arrived 03:53 PM 191 Minutes Late
Vapi (VAPI) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Arrived 04:27 PM 214 Minutes Late
Bhilad (BLD) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Arrived 04:43 PM 218 Minutes Late
Umbargam Road (UBR) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Arrived 04:59 PM 219 Minutes Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Arrived 05:17 PM 215 Minutes Late
Boisar (BOR) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Arrived 05:40 PM 218 Minutes Late
Palghar (PLG) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Arrived 05:51 PM 217 Minutes Late
Borivali (BVI) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Arrived 06:48 PM 207 Minutes Late
Dadar (DDR) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Arrived 07:27 PM 211 Minutes Late
Mumbai Central (BCT) 04:25 PM Destination Arrived 07:45 PM 200 Minutes Late
Last Updated:29th July, 2014 at 02:41 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status