Show Running Train Status for:


19012 - Gujarat Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Last Location BANDRA (BA) at 03:57 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 07:00 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Maninagar (MAN) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Available ETA 07:18 AM Not Available
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Arrived 07:52 AM 18 Minutes Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Arrived 08:09 AM 18 Minutes Late
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Arrived 08:24 AM 20 Minutes Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Arrived 08:31 AM 16 Minutes Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Arrived 09:10 AM 10 Minutes Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Arrived 09:41 AM 16 Minutes Late
Palej (PLJ) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Arrived 09:58 AM 19 Minutes Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Available ETA 10:12 AM Not Available
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Available ETA 10:23 AM Not Available
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Available ETA 10:37 AM Not Available
Kim (KIM) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM Not Available ETA 10:47 AM Not Available
Surat (ST) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Arrived 11:22 AM 7 Minutes Late
Navsari (NVS) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Arrived 11:53 AM 12 Minutes Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 12:01 PM 12:03 PM Arrived 12:13 PM 12 Minutes Late
Valsad (BL) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Arrived 12:30 PM 7 Minutes Late
Udvada (UVD) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM Arrived 01:09 PM 27 Minutes Late
Vapi (VAPI) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Arrived 01:23 PM 30 Minutes Late
Bhilad (BLD) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Arrived 01:33 PM 28 Minutes Late
Umbargam Road (UBR) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Arrived 01:51 PM 31 Minutes Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Arrived 02:09 PM 26 Minutes Late
Boisar (BOR) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Arrived 02:29 PM 27 Minutes Late
Palghar (PLG) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Arrived 02:40 PM 26 Minutes Late
Borivali (BVI) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Arrived 03:37 PM 13 Minutes Late
Dadar (DDR) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Arrived 04:04 PM 6 Minutes Late
Mumbai Central (BCT) 04:25 PM Destination Not Available ETA 04:35 PM Not Available
Last Updated:25th October, 2014 at 11:09 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status