Show Running Train Status for:


19012 - Gujarat Express
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (31-08-2014) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Mumbai Central (BCT) at 04:35 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 07:00 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Maninagar (MAN) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Available ETA 07:18 AM Not Available
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Arrived 07:59 AM 23 Minutes Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Arrived 08:18 AM 25 Minutes Late
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Arrived 08:31 AM 26 Minutes Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Arrived 08:41 AM 24 Minutes Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Arrived 09:40 AM 40 Minutes Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Arrived 10:17 AM 50 Minutes Late
Palej (PLJ) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Arrived 10:31 AM 51 Minutes Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Arrived 11:00 AM 56 Minutes Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Arrived 11:13 AM 58 Minutes Late
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Available ETA 10:37 AM Not Available
Kim (KIM) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM Not Available ETA 10:47 AM Not Available
Surat (ST) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Arrived 12:10 PM 55 Minutes Late
Navsari (NVS) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Arrived 12:40 PM 62 Minutes Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 12:01 PM 12:03 PM Arrived 01:04 PM 63 Minutes Late
Valsad (BL) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Arrived 01:20 PM 60 Minutes Late
Udvada (UVD) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM Arrived 01:40 PM 58 Minutes Late
Vapi (VAPI) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Arrived 01:50 PM 57 Minutes Late
Bhilad (BLD) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Arrived 02:02 PM 57 Minutes Late
Umbargam Road (UBR) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Arrived 02:17 PM 57 Minutes Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Arrived 02:35 PM 53 Minutes Late
Boisar (BOR) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Arrived 02:53 PM 51 Minutes Late
Palghar (PLG) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Arrived 03:05 PM 51 Minutes Late
Borivali (BVI) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Arrived 03:49 PM 28 Minutes Late
Dadar (DDR) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Arrived 04:12 PM 16 Minutes Late
Mumbai Central (BCT) 04:25 PM Destination Arrived 04:35 PM 10 Minutes Late
Last Updated:30th August, 2014 at 11:21 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status