Show Running Train Status for:


19012 - Gujarat Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 9 Minutes
Last Location Anand Jn. (ANND) at 08:26 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 07:00 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Maninagar (MAN) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Available ETA 07:17 AM Not Available
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Arrived 07:49 AM 13 Minutes Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Arrived 08:04 AM 11 Minutes Late
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Arrived 08:18 AM 13 Minutes Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Arrived 08:26 AM 9 Minutes Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Not Available ETA 09:09 AM Not Available
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Not Available ETA 09:34 AM Not Available
Palej (PLJ) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Available ETA 09:47 AM Not Available
Bharuch Jn (BH) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Available ETA 10:11 AM Not Available
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Available ETA 10:22 AM Not Available
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Available ETA 10:36 AM Not Available
Kim (KIM) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM Not Available ETA 10:46 AM Not Available
Surat (ST) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Not Available ETA 11:24 AM Not Available
Navsari (NVS) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Not Available ETA 11:50 AM Not Available
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 12:01 PM 12:03 PM Not Available ETA 12:10 PM Not Available
Valsad (BL) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Available ETA 12:32 PM Not Available
Udvada (UVD) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM Not Available ETA 12:51 PM Not Available
Vapi (VAPI) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Available ETA 01:02 PM Not Available
Bhilad (BLD) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Available ETA 01:14 PM Not Available
Umbargam Road (UBR) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Available ETA 01:29 PM Not Available
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 01:52 PM Not Available
Boisar (BOR) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Available ETA 02:11 PM Not Available
Palghar (PLG) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Available ETA 02:23 PM Not Available
Borivali (BVI) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Not Available ETA 03:33 PM Not Available
Dadar (DDR) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Available ETA 04:07 PM Not Available
Mumbai Central (BCT) 04:25 PM Destination Not Available ETA 04:34 PM Not Available
Last Updated:20th April, 2014 at 03:04 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status