Show Running Train Status for:


18645 - East Coast Express
Running train status for 28th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 16 Minutes
Train Arrived at Rupsa Jn. (ROP) at 03:40 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 11:45 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Mecheda (MCA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Arrived 12:47 PM 9 Minutes Late
Panskura (PKU) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Arrived 01:09 PM 9 Minutes Late
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:47 PM 01:52 PM Arrived 01:47 PM No Delay
Belda (BLDA) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Arrived 02:48 PM 27 Minutes Late
Jaleswar (JER) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Available ETA 03:04 PM Not Available
Basta (BTS) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Arrived 03:27 PM 19 Minutes Late
Rupsa Jn (ROP) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Arrived 03:40 PM 17 Minutes Late
Balasore (BLS) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Available ETA 04:01 PM Not Available
Soro (SORO) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Available ETA 04:29 PM Not Available
Markona (MKO) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Available ETA 04:44 PM Not Available
Bhadrak (BHC) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Available ETA 05:29 PM Not Available
Baitarani Road (BTV) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Not Available ETA 05:54 PM Not Available
Korai Halt (KRIH) 05:45 PM 05:46 PM Not Available ETA 06:01 PM Not Available
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 05:52 PM 05:54 PM Not Available ETA 06:08 PM Not Available
Dhanmandal (DNM) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Not Available ETA 06:35 PM Not Available
Cuttack (CTC) 06:57 PM 07:02 PM Not Available ETA 07:13 PM Not Available
Barang (BRAG) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Not Available ETA 07:34 PM Not Available
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Not Available ETA 08:06 PM Not Available
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:25 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 08:41 PM Not Available
Nirakarpur (NKP) 09:01 PM 09:03 PM Not Available ETA 09:17 PM Not Available
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 09:16 PM 09:18 PM Not Available ETA 09:32 PM Not Available
Balugaon (BALU) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Available ETA 09:54 PM Not Available
Chilka (CLKA) 09:47 PM 09:49 PM Not Available ETA 10:03 PM Not Available
Khallikot (KIT) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Available ETA 10:14 PM Not Available
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM Not Available ETA 10:46 PM Not Available
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Not Available ETA 11:06 PM Not Available
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:21 PM 11:23 PM Not Available ETA 11:37 PM Not Available
Sompeta (SPT) 11:36 PM 11:38 PM Not Available ETA 11:52 PM Not Available
Palasa (PSA) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:49 AM Not Available
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:55 AM 12:57 AM Not Available ETA 01:11 AM Not Available
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Available ETA 01:46 AM Not Available
Chipurupalle (CPP) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Available ETA 02:16 AM Not Available
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 02:51 AM Not Available
Kottavalasa (KTV) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Available ETA 03:24 AM Not Available
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Available ETA 03:40 AM Not Available
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:55 AM 04:15 AM Not Available ETA 04:11 AM Not Available
Duvvada (DVD) 04:45 AM 04:47 AM Not Available ETA 05:01 AM Not Available
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:25 AM Not Available
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:34 AM 05:35 AM Not Available ETA 05:50 AM Not Available
Tuni (TUNI) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Available ETA 06:25 AM Not Available
Annavaram (ANV) 06:26 AM 06:27 AM Not Available ETA 06:42 AM Not Available
Pithapuram (PAP) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Available ETA 07:15 AM Not Available
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Not Available ETA 07:25 AM Not Available
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Not Available ETA 07:55 AM Not Available
Rajahmundry (RJY) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Available ETA 08:26 AM Not Available
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:36 AM 08:37 AM Not Available ETA 08:52 AM Not Available
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:53 AM 08:54 AM Not Available ETA 09:09 AM Not Available
Eluru (EE) 09:25 AM 09:26 AM Not Available ETA 09:41 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:15 AM 11:35 AM Not Available ETA 11:31 AM Not Available
Khammam (KMT) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Available ETA 12:56 PM Not Available
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Not Available ETA 01:41 PM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Available ETA 02:44 PM Not Available
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Available ETA 02:59 PM Not Available
Jangaon (ZN) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Not Available ETA 03:47 PM Not Available
Aler (ALER) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Available ETA 04:11 PM Not Available
Bhongir (BG) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not Available ETA 04:42 PM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Available ETA 06:16 PM Not Available
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 06:30 PM Destination Not Available ETA 06:46 PM Not Available
Last Updated:28th November, 2014 at 04:10 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status