Show Running Train Status for:


18645 - East Coast Express
Running train status for 29th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Last Location Panskura (PKU) at 01:12 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 11:45 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Mecheda (MCA) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Arrived 12:55 PM 15 Minutes Late
Panskura (PKU) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Arrived 01:12 PM 10 Minutes Late
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:47 PM 01:52 PM Not Available ETA 01:58 PM Not Available
Belda (BLDA) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Not Available ETA 02:32 PM Not Available
Jaleswar (JER) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Available ETA 02:59 PM Not Available
Basta (BTS) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Available ETA 03:19 PM Not Available
Rupsa Jn (ROP) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Available ETA 03:34 PM Not Available
Balasore (BLS) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Available ETA 03:56 PM Not Available
Soro (SORO) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Available ETA 04:24 PM Not Available
Markona (MKO) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Available ETA 04:39 PM Not Available
Bhadrak (BHC) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Available ETA 05:24 PM Not Available
Baitarani Road (BTV) 05:36 PM 05:37 PM Not Available ETA 05:47 PM Not Available
Korai Halt (KRIH) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:55 PM Not Available
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Not Available ETA 06:01 PM Not Available
Dhanmandal (DNM) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM Not Available ETA 06:31 PM Not Available
Cuttack (CTC) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Not Available ETA 07:06 PM Not Available
Barang (BRAG) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Not Available ETA 07:28 PM Not Available
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Not Available ETA 07:56 PM Not Available
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:20 PM 08:35 PM Not Available ETA 08:31 PM Not Available
Nirakarpur (NKP) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Available ETA 09:07 PM Not Available
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 09:11 PM 09:13 PM Not Available ETA 09:22 PM Not Available
Balugaon (BALU) 09:34 PM 09:36 PM Not Available ETA 09:45 PM Not Available
Chilka (CLKA) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Available ETA 09:54 PM Not Available
Khallikot (KIT) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Available ETA 10:04 PM Not Available
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:22 PM 10:24 PM Not Available ETA 10:33 PM Not Available
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Available ETA 10:51 PM Not Available
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM Not Available ETA 11:23 PM Not Available
Sompeta (SPT) 11:27 PM 11:29 PM Not Available ETA 11:38 PM Not Available
Palasa (PSA) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:29 AM Not Available
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM Not Available ETA 12:53 AM Not Available
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:20 AM 01:22 AM Not Available ETA 01:31 AM Not Available
Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM Not Available ETA 02:03 AM Not Available
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Available ETA 02:41 AM Not Available
Kottavalasa (KTV) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Available ETA 03:13 AM Not Available
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Not Available ETA 03:31 AM Not Available
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:45 AM 04:05 AM Not Available ETA 03:56 AM Not Available
Duvvada (DVD) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Available ETA 04:44 AM Not Available
Anakapalle (AKP) 04:53 AM 04:54 AM Not Available ETA 05:04 AM Not Available
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:14 AM 05:15 AM Not Available ETA 05:25 AM Not Available
Tuni (TUNI) 05:43 AM 05:44 AM Not Available ETA 05:54 AM Not Available
Annavaram (ANV) 05:58 AM 05:59 AM Not Available ETA 06:09 AM Not Available
Pithapuram (PAP) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 06:30 AM Not Available
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:34 AM 06:35 AM Not Available ETA 06:45 AM Not Available
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:04 AM 07:05 AM Not Available ETA 07:15 AM Not Available
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:42 AM 07:44 AM Not Available ETA 07:53 AM Not Available
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:08 AM 08:09 AM Not Available ETA 08:19 AM Not Available
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Not Available ETA 08:37 AM Not Available
Eluru (EE) 09:00 AM 09:01 AM Not Available ETA 09:11 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Available ETA 11:11 AM Not Available
Khammam (KMT) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Not Available ETA 12:41 PM Not Available
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:15 PM 01:16 PM Not Available ETA 01:26 PM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Available ETA 02:19 PM Not Available
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Available ETA 02:51 PM Not Available
Jangaon (ZN) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Not Available ETA 03:42 PM Not Available
Aler (ALER) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Available ETA 04:06 PM Not Available
Bhongir (BG) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not Available ETA 04:37 PM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Available ETA 06:11 PM Not Available
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 06:30 PM Destination Not Available ETA 06:41 PM Not Available
Last Updated:29th August, 2014 at 08:01 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status