Show Running Train Status for:


18645 - East Coast Express
Running train status for 04th of July 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 128 Minutes
Last Location Bhubaneswar (BBS) at 09:58 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 11:45 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Mecheda (MCA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Arrived 02:40 PM 122 Minutes Late
Panskura (PKU) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Arrived 03:00 PM 120 Minutes Late
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:47 PM 01:52 PM Arrived 03:41 PM 114 Minutes Late
Belda (BLDA) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Arrived 04:20 PM 119 Minutes Late
Jaleswar (JER) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Arrived 04:48 PM 120 Minutes Late
Basta (BTS) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Arrived 05:04 PM 116 Minutes Late
Rupsa Jn (ROP) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Arrived 05:16 PM 113 Minutes Late
Balasore (BLS) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Arrived 05:35 PM 110 Minutes Late
Soro (SORO) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Available ETA 06:21 PM Not Available
Markona (MKO) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Available ETA 06:36 PM Not Available
Bhadrak (BHC) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Arrived 06:38 PM 85 Minutes Late
Baitarani Road (BTV) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Arrived 07:12 PM 94 Minutes Late
Korai Halt (KRIH) 05:45 PM 05:46 PM Arrived 07:22 PM 97 Minutes Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 05:52 PM 05:54 PM Arrived 07:29 PM 97 Minutes Late
Dhanmandal (DNM) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Arrived 07:58 PM 99 Minutes Late
Cuttack (CTC) 06:57 PM 07:02 PM Arrived 08:40 PM 103 Minutes Late
Barang (BRAG) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Arrived 09:32 PM 134 Minutes Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Arrived 09:58 PM 128 Minutes Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:25 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 10:33 PM Not Available
Nirakarpur (NKP) 09:01 PM 09:03 PM Not Available ETA 11:09 PM Not Available
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 09:16 PM 09:18 PM Not Available ETA 11:24 PM Not Available
Balugaon (BALU) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Available ETA 11:46 PM Not Available
Chilka (CLKA) 09:47 PM 09:49 PM Not Available ETA 11:55 PM Not Available
Khallikot (KIT) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:06 AM Not Available
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM Not Available ETA 12:38 AM Not Available
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:58 AM Not Available
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:21 PM 11:23 PM Not Available ETA 01:29 AM Not Available
Sompeta (SPT) 11:36 PM 11:38 PM Not Available ETA 01:44 AM Not Available
Palasa (PSA) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Available ETA 02:41 AM Not Available
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:55 AM 12:57 AM Not Available ETA 03:03 AM Not Available
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Available ETA 03:38 AM Not Available
Chipurupalle (CPP) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Available ETA 04:08 AM Not Available
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 04:43 AM Not Available
Kottavalasa (KTV) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:16 AM Not Available
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Available ETA 05:32 AM Not Available
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:55 AM 04:15 AM Not Available ETA 06:03 AM Not Available
Duvvada (DVD) 04:45 AM 04:47 AM Not Available ETA 06:53 AM Not Available
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Not Available ETA 07:17 AM Not Available
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:34 AM 05:35 AM Not Available ETA 07:42 AM Not Available
Tuni (TUNI) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Available ETA 08:17 AM Not Available
Annavaram (ANV) 06:26 AM 06:27 AM Not Available ETA 08:34 AM Not Available
Pithapuram (PAP) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Available ETA 09:07 AM Not Available
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Not Available ETA 09:17 AM Not Available
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Not Available ETA 09:47 AM Not Available
Rajahmundry (RJY) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Available ETA 10:18 AM Not Available
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:36 AM 08:37 AM Not Available ETA 10:44 AM Not Available
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:53 AM 08:54 AM Not Available ETA 11:01 AM Not Available
Eluru (EE) 09:25 AM 09:26 AM Not Available ETA 11:33 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:15 AM 11:35 AM Not Available ETA 01:23 PM Not Available
Khammam (KMT) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Available ETA 02:48 PM Not Available
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Not Available ETA 03:33 PM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Available ETA 04:36 PM Not Available
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Available ETA 04:51 PM Not Available
Jangaon (ZN) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Not Available ETA 05:39 PM Not Available
Aler (ALER) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Available ETA 06:03 PM Not Available
Bhongir (BG) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not Available ETA 06:34 PM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Available ETA 08:08 PM Not Available
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 06:30 PM Destination Not Available ETA 08:38 PM Not Available
Last Updated:04th July, 2015 at 04:54 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status