Show Running Train Status for:


18447 - Hirakhand Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-10-2014) running status for Hirakhand Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhubaneswar (BBS) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 07:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Available ETA 08:05 PM Not Available
Nirakarpur (NKP) 08:32 PM 08:33 PM Not Available ETA 08:32 PM Not Available
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 08:41 PM 08:42 PM Not Available ETA 08:41 PM Not Available
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 08:52 PM 08:53 PM Not Available ETA 08:52 PM Not Available
Kuhuri (KUU) 09:01 PM 09:02 PM Not Available ETA 09:01 PM Not Available
Balugaon (BALU) 09:19 PM 09:20 PM Not Available ETA 09:19 PM Not Available
Khallikot (KIT) 09:34 PM 09:35 PM Not Available ETA 09:34 PM Not Available
Ganjam (GAM) 10:00 PM 10:01 PM Not Available ETA 10:00 PM Not Available
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM Not Available ETA 10:11 PM Not Available
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM Not Available ETA 10:30 PM Not Available
Ichchpuram (IPM) 10:57 PM 10:58 PM Not Available ETA 10:57 PM Not Available
Sompeta (SPT) 11:12 PM 11:13 PM Not Available ETA 11:12 PM Not Available
Palasa (PSA) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM Not Available ETA 12:05 AM Not Available
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:29 AM Not Available
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Not Available ETA 01:02 AM Not Available
Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Available ETA 01:34 AM Not Available
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:15 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 02:15 AM Not Available
Bobbili (VBL) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM Not Available ETA 03:25 AM Not Available
Parvatipuram (PVP) 03:52 AM 03:53 AM Not Available ETA 03:52 AM Not Available
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 03:59 AM 04:00 AM Not Available ETA 03:59 AM Not Available
Rayagada (RGDA) 04:50 AM 05:10 AM Not Available ETA 04:50 AM Not Available
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 05:23 AM 05:24 AM Not Available ETA 05:23 AM Not Available
Keutguda (KTGA) 05:36 AM 05:37 AM Not Available ETA 05:36 AM Not Available
Sikarpai (SKPI) 05:54 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 05:54 AM Not Available
Bhalumaska (BLMK) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Available ETA 06:09 AM Not Available
Leliguma (LLGM) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM Not Available ETA 06:29 AM Not Available
Rauli (RUL) 06:51 AM 06:52 AM Not Available ETA 06:51 AM Not Available
Tikiri (TKRI) 07:11 AM 07:12 AM Not Available ETA 07:11 AM Not Available
Singaram (SGRM) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Available ETA 07:29 AM Not Available
Laxmipur Road (LKMR) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Not Available ETA 07:51 AM Not Available
Kakirigumma (KKGM) 08:11 AM 08:12 AM Not Available ETA 08:11 AM Not Available
Baiguda (BGUA) 08:28 AM 08:29 AM Not Available ETA 08:28 AM Not Available
Damanjodi (DMNJ) 08:48 AM 08:49 AM Not Available ETA 08:48 AM Not Available
Dumuriput (DMRT) 09:02 AM 09:03 AM Not Available ETA 09:02 AM Not Available
Koraput (KRPU) 09:25 AM 09:50 AM Not Available ETA 09:25 AM Not Available
Jeypore (JYP) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM Not Available ETA 10:51 AM Not Available
Kotapar Road (KPRR) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM Not Available ETA 11:31 AM Not Available
Jagdalpur (JDB) 01:30 PM Destination Not Available ETA 01:30 PM Not Available
Last Updated:21st October, 2014 at 10:19 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status