Show Running Train Status for:


18447 - Hirakhand Express
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 9 Minutes
Last Location Parvatipuram (PVP) at 04:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 07:35 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Arrived 08:03 PM 3 Minutes Late
Nirakarpur (NKP) 08:26 PM 08:28 PM Arrived 08:41 PM 15 Minutes Late
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Arrived 08:50 PM 14 Minutes Late
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 08:47 PM 08:48 PM Arrived 09:00 PM 14 Minutes Late
Kuhuri (KUU) 08:56 PM 08:57 PM Arrived 09:09 PM 14 Minutes Late
Balugaon (BALU) 09:16 PM 09:17 PM Arrived 09:32 PM 17 Minutes Late
Khallikot (KIT) 09:30 PM 09:31 PM Arrived 09:47 PM 18 Minutes Late
Ganjam (GAM) 09:52 PM 09:53 PM Arrived 10:17 PM 26 Minutes Late
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM Arrived 10:28 PM 25 Minutes Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Arrived 10:46 PM 26 Minutes Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM Not Available ETA 10:57 PM Not Available
Sompeta (SPT) 11:03 PM 11:04 PM Not Available ETA 11:12 PM Not Available
Palasa (PSA) 12:02 AM 12:07 AM Arrived 12:02 AM No Delay
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Arrived 12:45 AM 17 Minutes Late
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Arrived 01:20 AM 18 Minutes Late
Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Arrived 01:49 AM 16 Minutes Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:15 AM 02:40 AM Arrived 02:22 AM 7 Minutes Late
Bobbili (VBL) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM Arrived 03:35 AM 10 Minutes Late
Parvatipuram (PVP) 03:52 AM 03:53 AM Arrived 04:00 AM 9 Minutes Late
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 03:59 AM 04:00 AM Not Available ETA 04:08 AM Not Available
Rayagada (RGDA) 04:50 AM 05:10 AM Not Available ETA 04:59 AM Not Available
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 05:23 AM 05:24 AM Not Available ETA 05:32 AM Not Available
Keutguda (KTGA) 05:36 AM 05:37 AM Not Available ETA 05:45 AM Not Available
Sikarpai (SKPI) 05:53 AM 05:54 AM Not Available ETA 06:02 AM Not Available
Bhalumaska (BLMK) 06:11 AM 06:12 AM Not Available ETA 06:20 AM Not Available
Leliguma (LLGM) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Available ETA 06:40 AM Not Available
Rauli (RUL) 06:51 AM 06:52 AM Not Available ETA 07:00 AM Not Available
Tikiri (TKRI) 07:11 AM 07:12 AM Not Available ETA 07:20 AM Not Available
Singaram (SGRM) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Available ETA 07:38 AM Not Available
Laxmipur Road (LKMR) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Not Available ETA 08:00 AM Not Available
Kakirigumma (KKGM) 08:11 AM 08:12 AM Not Available ETA 08:20 AM Not Available
Baiguda (BGUA) 08:28 AM 08:29 AM Not Available ETA 08:37 AM Not Available
Damanjodi (DMNJ) 08:48 AM 08:49 AM Not Available ETA 08:57 AM Not Available
Dumuriput (DMRT) 09:02 AM 09:03 AM Not Available ETA 09:11 AM Not Available
Koraput (KRPU) 09:25 AM Destination Not Available ETA 09:34 AM Not Available
Last Updated:21st August, 2014 at 11:50 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status