Show Running Train Status for:


18447 - Hirakhand Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2015) running status for Hirakhand Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhubaneswar (BBS) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 07:35 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Available ETA 08:05 PM Not Available
Nirakarpur (NKP) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Not Available ETA 08:31 PM Not Available
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Not Available ETA 08:40 PM Not Available
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Available ETA 08:51 PM Not Available
Kuhuri (KUU) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Not Available ETA 09:00 PM Not Available
Balugaon (BALU) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Available ETA 09:18 PM Not Available
Chilka (CLKA) 09:27 PM 09:29 PM Not Available ETA 09:27 PM Not Available
Khallikot (KIT) 09:33 PM 09:35 PM Not Available ETA 09:33 PM Not Available
Ganjam (GAM) 09:59 PM 10:01 PM Not Available ETA 09:59 PM Not Available
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Available ETA 10:10 PM Not Available
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM Not Available ETA 10:30 PM Not Available
Ichchpuram (IPM) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Not Available ETA 10:56 PM Not Available
Sompeta (SPT) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Available ETA 11:11 PM Not Available
Palasa (PSA) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM Not Available ETA 12:05 AM Not Available
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:28 AM Not Available
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Not Available ETA 01:02 AM Not Available
Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Available ETA 01:33 AM Not Available
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:15 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 02:15 AM Not Available
Bobbili (VBL) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM Not Available ETA 03:25 AM Not Available
Parvatipuram (PVP) 03:51 AM 03:53 AM Not Available ETA 03:51 AM Not Available
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Available ETA 03:58 AM Not Available
Rayagada (RGDA) 04:50 AM 05:10 AM Not Available ETA 04:50 AM Not Available
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Not Available ETA 05:22 AM Not Available
Keutguda (KTGA) 05:35 AM 05:37 AM Not Available ETA 05:35 AM Not Available
Sikarpai (SKPI) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 05:53 AM Not Available
Bhalumaska (BLMK) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Available ETA 06:08 AM Not Available
Leliguma (LLGM) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Available ETA 06:28 AM Not Available
Rauli (RUL) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Available ETA 06:50 AM Not Available
Tikiri (TKRI) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Not Available ETA 07:10 AM Not Available
Singaram (SGRM) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Available ETA 07:28 AM Not Available
Laxmipur Road (LKMR) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Not Available ETA 07:50 AM Not Available
Kakirigumma (KKGM) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Available ETA 08:10 AM Not Available
Baiguda (BGUA) 08:27 AM 08:29 AM Not Available ETA 08:27 AM Not Available
Damanjodi (DMNJ) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Not Available ETA 08:47 AM Not Available
Dumuriput (DMRT) 09:01 AM 09:03 AM Not Available ETA 09:01 AM Not Available
Koraput (KRPU) 09:25 AM 09:50 AM Not Available ETA 09:25 AM Not Available
Jeypore (JYP) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Available ETA 10:50 AM Not Available
Kotapar Road (KPRR) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Available ETA 11:30 AM Not Available
Jagdalpur (JDB) 01:30 PM Destination Not Available ETA 01:30 PM Not Available
Last Updated:19th April, 2015 at 09:59 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status