Show Running Train Status for:


18447 - Hirakhand Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (1-09-2014) running status for Hirakhand Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhubaneswar (BBS) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 07:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 08:00 PM Not Available
Nirakarpur (NKP) 08:26 PM 08:28 PM Not Available ETA 08:26 PM Not Available
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Not Available ETA 08:36 PM Not Available
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 08:47 PM 08:48 PM Not Available ETA 08:47 PM Not Available
Kuhuri (KUU) 08:56 PM 08:57 PM Not Available ETA 08:56 PM Not Available
Balugaon (BALU) 09:16 PM 09:17 PM Not Available ETA 09:16 PM Not Available
Khallikot (KIT) 09:30 PM 09:31 PM Not Available ETA 09:30 PM Not Available
Ganjam (GAM) 09:52 PM 09:53 PM Not Available ETA 09:52 PM Not Available
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 10:04 PM Not Available
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Available ETA 10:20 PM Not Available
Ichchpuram (IPM) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM Not Available ETA 10:48 PM Not Available
Sompeta (SPT) 11:03 PM 11:04 PM Not Available ETA 11:03 PM Not Available
Palasa (PSA) 12:02 AM 12:07 AM Not Available ETA 12:02 AM Not Available
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:29 AM Not Available
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Not Available ETA 01:02 AM Not Available
Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Available ETA 01:34 AM Not Available
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:15 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 02:15 AM Not Available
Bobbili (VBL) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM Not Available ETA 03:25 AM Not Available
Parvatipuram (PVP) 03:52 AM 03:53 AM Not Available ETA 03:52 AM Not Available
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 03:59 AM 04:00 AM Not Available ETA 03:59 AM Not Available
Rayagada (RGDA) 04:50 AM Destination Not Available ETA 04:50 AM Not Available
Last Updated:02nd September, 2014 at 09:03 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status