Show Running Train Status for:


18237 - Chattisgarh Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 14 Minutes
Last Location Bhilai (BIA) at 04:49 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 02:15 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Belha (BYL) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Arrived 02:38 PM 5 Minutes Late
Bhatapara (BYT) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Arrived 03:12 PM 14 Minutes Late
Hathbandh (HN) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Arrived 03:27 PM 15 Minutes Late
Tilda (TLD) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Arrived 03:37 PM 14 Minutes Late
Raipur Jn (R) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Arrived 04:10 PM No Delay
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Not Available ETA 04:55 PM Not Available
Durg (DURG) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Not Available ETA 05:24 PM Not Available
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Not Available ETA 05:50 PM Not Available
Dongargarh (DGG) 06:01 PM 06:02 PM Not Available ETA 06:15 PM Not Available
Salekasa (SKS) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Not Available ETA 06:49 PM Not Available
Amgaon (AGN) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Available ETA 07:02 PM Not Available
Gondia Jn (G) 07:18 PM 07:23 PM Not Available ETA 07:32 PM Not Available
Tirora (TRO) 07:43 PM 07:44 PM Not Available ETA 07:57 PM Not Available
Tumsar Road (TMR) 08:02 PM 08:03 PM Not Available ETA 08:16 PM Not Available
Bhandara Road (BRD) 08:19 PM 08:20 PM Not Available ETA 08:33 PM Not Available
Kamptee (KP) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Not Available ETA 09:08 PM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 09:40 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 09:54 PM Not Available
Katol (KATL) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM Not Available ETA 11:03 PM Not Available
Narkher (NRKR) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM Not Available ETA 11:23 PM Not Available
Pandhurna (PAR) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Available ETA 11:43 PM Not Available
Multai (MTY) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM Not Available ETA 12:35 AM Not Available
Amla Jn (AMLA) 12:45 AM 01:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:59 AM Not Available
Betul (BZU) 01:46 AM 01:47 AM Not Available ETA 02:00 AM Not Available
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 02:30 AM 02:31 AM Not Available ETA 02:44 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Available ETA 04:34 AM Not Available
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:44 AM 04:45 AM Not Available ETA 04:58 AM Not Available
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 05:31 AM 05:32 AM Not Available ETA 05:45 AM Not Available
Habibganj (HBJ) 06:05 AM 06:06 AM Not Available ETA 06:19 AM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Available ETA 06:44 AM Not Available
Vidisha (BHS) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Available ETA 07:34 AM Not Available
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Not Available ETA 08:04 AM Not Available
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Not Available ETA 08:43 AM Not Available
Bina Jn (BINA) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 09:29 AM Not Available
Dhaura (DUA) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Not Available ETA 10:11 AM Not Available
Lalitpur (LAR) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Not Available ETA 10:35 AM Not Available
Talbahat (TBT) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Available ETA 11:04 AM Not Available
Basai (BZY) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM Not Available ETA 11:21 AM Not Available
Babina (BAB) 11:22 AM 11:23 AM Not Available ETA 11:36 AM Not Available
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:10 PM 12:18 PM Not Available ETA 12:24 PM Not Available
Datia (DAA) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM Not Available ETA 12:55 PM Not Available
Sonagir (SOR) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Not Available ETA 01:09 PM Not Available
Dabra (DBA) 01:13 PM 01:14 PM Not Available ETA 01:27 PM Not Available
Gwalior (GWL) 01:51 PM 01:56 PM Not Available ETA 02:05 PM Not Available
Banmor (BAO) 02:12 PM 02:13 PM Not Available ETA 02:26 PM Not Available
Morena (MRA) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Available ETA 02:48 PM Not Available
Dhaulpur (DHO) 02:57 PM 02:58 PM Not Available ETA 03:11 PM Not Available
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:00 PM 04:08 PM Not Available ETA 04:14 PM Not Available
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Not Available ETA 04:30 PM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:05 PM 05:10 PM Not Available ETA 05:19 PM Not Available
Chata (CHJ) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Not Available ETA 05:47 PM Not Available
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 05:46 PM 05:47 PM Not Available ETA 06:00 PM Not Available
Palwal (PWL) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Available ETA 06:53 PM Not Available
Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Available ETA 07:13 PM Not Available
Faridabad (FDB) 07:12 PM 07:13 PM Not Available ETA 07:26 PM Not Available
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 07:45 PM 08:15 PM Not Available ETA 07:59 PM Not Available
Sahibabad (SBB) 08:53 PM 08:54 PM Not Available ETA 09:07 PM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Available ETA 09:22 PM Not Available
Muradnagar (MUD) 09:27 PM 09:28 PM Not Available ETA 09:41 PM Not Available
Modinagar (MDNR) 09:39 PM 09:40 PM Not Available ETA 09:53 PM Not Available
Meerut City (MTC) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 10:14 PM Not Available
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM Not Available ETA 10:25 PM Not Available
Khatauli (KAT) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Not Available ETA 10:52 PM Not Available
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Not Available ETA 11:13 PM Not Available
Deoband (DBD) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM Not Available ETA 11:35 PM Not Available
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:34 AM Not Available
Jagadhri (JUD) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Available ETA 01:13 AM Not Available
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 01:08 AM 01:09 AM Not Available ETA 01:22 AM Not Available
Barara (RAA) 01:27 AM 01:28 AM Not Available ETA 01:41 AM Not Available
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Available ETA 02:19 AM Not Available
Ambala City (UBC) 02:29 AM 02:30 AM Not Available ETA 02:43 AM Not Available
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 02:47 AM 02:48 AM Not Available ETA 03:01 AM Not Available
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM Not Available ETA 03:40 AM Not Available
Govindgarh (GVG) 03:38 AM 03:39 AM Not Available ETA 03:52 AM Not Available
Khanna (KNN) 03:51 AM 03:52 AM Not Available ETA 04:05 AM Not Available
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Available ETA 04:44 AM Not Available
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 05:04 AM 05:05 AM Not Available ETA 05:18 AM Not Available
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:38 AM Not Available
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Available ETA 05:57 AM Not Available
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Not Available ETA 06:09 AM Not Available
Kartarpur (KRE) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 06:33 AM Not Available
Beas (BEAS) 06:47 AM 06:48 AM Not Available ETA 07:01 AM Not Available
Jandiala (JNL) 07:07 AM 07:08 AM Not Available ETA 07:21 AM Not Available
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 08:10 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:24 AM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd April, 2014 at 11:41 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status