Show Running Train Status for:


18237 - Chattisgarh Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-10-2014) running status for Chattisgarh Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bilaspur Jn. (BSP) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 02:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Belha (BYL) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Not Available ETA 02:33 PM Not Available
Bhatapara (BYT) 02:58 PM 03:00 PM Not Available ETA 02:58 PM Not Available
Hathbandh (HN) 03:12 PM 03:14 PM Not Available ETA 03:12 PM Not Available
Tilda (TLD) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Available ETA 03:23 PM Not Available
Raipur Jn (R) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Not Available ETA 04:10 PM Not Available
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Available ETA 04:40 PM Not Available
Durg (DURG) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Not Available ETA 05:10 PM Not Available
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Not Available ETA 05:36 PM Not Available
Dongargarh (DGG) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Not Available ETA 06:00 PM Not Available
Salekasa (SKS) 06:34 PM 06:36 PM Not Available ETA 06:34 PM Not Available
Amgaon (AGN) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM Not Available ETA 06:47 PM Not Available
Gondia Jn (G) 07:18 PM 07:23 PM Not Available ETA 07:18 PM Not Available
Tirora (TRO) 07:42 PM 07:44 PM Not Available ETA 07:42 PM Not Available
Tumsar Road (TMR) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Not Available ETA 08:01 PM Not Available
Bhandara Road (BRD) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Available ETA 08:18 PM Not Available
Kamptee (KP) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Available ETA 08:53 PM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 09:40 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 09:40 PM Not Available
Katol (KATL) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM Not Available ETA 10:49 PM Not Available
Narkher (NRKR) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM Not Available ETA 11:09 PM Not Available
Pandhurna (PAR) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Available ETA 11:29 PM Not Available
Multai (MTY) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM Not Available ETA 12:21 AM Not Available
Amla Jn (AMLA) 12:45 AM 01:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:45 AM Not Available
Betul (BZU) 01:46 AM 01:47 AM Not Available ETA 01:46 AM Not Available
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 02:30 AM 02:31 AM Not Available ETA 02:30 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Available ETA 04:20 AM Not Available
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Available ETA 04:43 AM Not Available
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 05:30 AM 05:32 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Habibganj (HBJ) 06:05 AM 06:07 AM Not Available ETA 06:05 AM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Available ETA 06:30 AM Not Available
Vidisha (BHS) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Available ETA 07:20 AM Not Available
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 07:49 AM 07:51 AM Not Available ETA 07:49 AM Not Available
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Available ETA 08:28 AM Not Available
Bina Jn (BINA) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 09:15 AM Not Available
Dhaura (DUA) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Not Available ETA 09:56 AM Not Available
Jakhalaun (JLN) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Available ETA 10:10 AM Not Available
Lalitpur (LAR) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Not Available ETA 10:26 AM Not Available
Talbahat (TBT) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM Not Available ETA 10:56 AM Not Available
Basai (BZY) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Available ETA 11:11 AM Not Available
Babina (BAB) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM Not Available ETA 11:27 AM Not Available
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:55 AM 12:05 PM Not Available ETA 11:55 AM Not Available
Datia (DAA) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM Not Available ETA 12:22 PM Not Available
Sonagir (SOR) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM Not Available ETA 12:37 PM Not Available
Dabra (DBA) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Not Available ETA 12:55 PM Not Available
Gwalior (GWL) 01:53 PM 01:58 PM Not Available ETA 01:53 PM Not Available
Banmor (BAO) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Available ETA 02:13 PM Not Available
Morena (MRA) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Not Available ETA 02:30 PM Not Available
Dhaulpur (DHO) 02:58 PM 03:00 PM Not Available ETA 02:58 PM Not Available
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:00 PM 04:08 PM Not Available ETA 04:00 PM Not Available
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Not Available ETA 04:16 PM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:05 PM 05:10 PM Not Available ETA 05:05 PM Not Available
Chata (CHJ) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Not Available ETA 05:33 PM Not Available
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Available ETA 05:45 PM Not Available
Palwal (PWL) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Available ETA 06:48 PM Not Available
Ballabgarh (BVH) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Available ETA 07:09 PM Not Available
Faridabad (FDB) 07:21 PM 07:23 PM Not Available ETA 07:21 PM Not Available
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 07:55 PM 08:20 PM Not Available ETA 07:55 PM Not Available
Sahibabad (SBB) 08:46 PM 08:47 PM Not Available ETA 08:46 PM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Not Available ETA 09:00 PM Not Available
Muradnagar (MUD) 09:26 PM 09:28 PM Not Available ETA 09:26 PM Not Available
Modinagar (MDNR) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Available ETA 09:38 PM Not Available
Meerut City (MTC) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 10:00 PM Not Available
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Available ETA 10:10 PM Not Available
Khatauli (KAT) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM Not Available ETA 10:34 PM Not Available
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM Not Available ETA 10:55 PM Not Available
Deoband (DBD) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Available ETA 11:18 PM Not Available
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:28 AM 12:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:28 AM Not Available
Jagadhri (JUD) 01:12 AM 01:14 AM Not Available ETA 01:12 AM Not Available
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 01:21 AM 01:23 AM Not Available ETA 01:21 AM Not Available
Barara (RAA) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Not Available ETA 01:39 AM Not Available
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:18 AM 02:25 AM Not Available ETA 02:18 AM Not Available
Ambala City (UBC) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Available ETA 02:36 AM Not Available
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Available ETA 02:53 AM Not Available
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM Not Available ETA 03:26 AM Not Available
Govindgarh (GVG) 03:37 AM 03:39 AM Not Available ETA 03:37 AM Not Available
Khanna (KNN) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Available ETA 03:50 AM Not Available
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Available ETA 04:30 AM Not Available
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Available ETA 05:03 AM Not Available
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:23 AM Not Available
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Available ETA 05:43 AM Not Available
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:55 AM Not Available
Kartarpur (KRE) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 06:18 AM Not Available
Beas (BEAS) 06:46 AM 06:48 AM Not Available ETA 06:46 AM Not Available
Jandiala (JNL) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Not Available ETA 07:06 AM Not Available
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 08:10 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:10 AM Not Available
Last Updated:31st October, 2014 at 04:43 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status