Show Running Train Status for:


17209 - Seshadri Express
Running train status for 20th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-12-2014) running status for Seshadri Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 11:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM Not Available ETA 11:10 AM Not Available
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 11:24 AM 11:26 AM Not Available ETA 11:24 AM Not Available
Whitefield (WFD) 11:34 AM 11:36 AM Not Available ETA 11:34 AM Not Available
Malur (MLO) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Not Available ETA 11:52 AM Not Available
Bangarapet (BWT) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:28 PM Not Available
Kuppam (KPN) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:58 PM Not Available
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Available ETA 01:58 PM Not Available
Vaniyambadi (VN) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Not Available ETA 02:19 PM Not Available
Gudiyattam (GYM) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Not Available ETA 02:49 PM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Available ETA 03:25 PM Not Available
Chittoor (CTO) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Available ETA 04:08 PM Not Available
Pakala Jn (PAK) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Available ETA 04:33 PM Not Available
Tirupati (TPTY) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Available ETA 06:00 PM Not Available
Renigunta Jn (RU) 06:20 PM 06:30 PM Not Available ETA 06:20 PM Not Available
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Available ETA 06:48 PM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:05 PM 08:07 PM Not Available ETA 08:05 PM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Available ETA 08:30 PM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 09:57 PM 09:59 PM Not Available ETA 09:57 PM Not Available
Chirala (CLX) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM Not Available ETA 10:35 PM Not Available
Bapatla (BPP) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM Not Available ETA 10:48 PM Not Available
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Available ETA 11:38 PM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:55 AM 01:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:55 AM Not Available
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Not Available ETA 02:05 AM Not Available
Kaikalur (KKLR) 02:36 AM 02:37 AM Not Available ETA 02:36 AM Not Available
Akividu (AKVD) 02:55 AM 02:56 AM Not Available ETA 02:55 AM Not Available
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 03:17 AM 03:18 AM Not Available ETA 03:17 AM Not Available
Attili (AL) 03:45 AM 03:46 AM Not Available ETA 03:45 AM Not Available
Tanuku (TNKU) 04:03 AM 04:05 AM Not Available ETA 04:03 AM Not Available
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Available ETA 04:40 AM Not Available
Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:18 AM Not Available
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Available ETA 06:08 AM Not Available
Kakinada Town (CCT) 06:45 AM Destination Not Available ETA 06:45 AM Not Available
Last Updated:20th December, 2014 at 07:02 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status