Show Running Train Status for:


14865 - Marudhar Express
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-10-2014) running status for Marudhar Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 06:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhadohi (BOY) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Janghai Jn (JNH) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Amethi (AME) 09:19 PM 09:21 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gauriganj (GNG) 09:33 PM 09:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 12:05 AM 12:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Unnao Jn (ON) 01:21 AM 01:23 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Etawah (ETW) 03:43 AM 03:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Agra Fort (AF) 06:10 AM 06:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Achhnera Jn (AH) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nadbai (NBI) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kherli (KL) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dausa (DO) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jaipur (JP) 12:05 PM 12:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Phulera Jn (FL) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sambhar Lake (SBR) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nawa City (NAC) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 02:12 PM 02:14 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Makrana Jn (MKN) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Degana Jn (DNA) 03:05 PM 03:08 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 03:42 PM 03:47 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gotan (GOTN) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 05:50 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:22nd October, 2014 at 07:55 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status