Show Running Train Status for:


14312 - Ala Hazrat Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Last Location SABARMAI D CABIN (SBID) at 08:52 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bhuj (BHUJ) Source 12:25 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Anjar (AJE) 01:14 PM 01:16 PM Arrived 01:20 PM 6 Minutes Late
Adipur (AI) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Arrived 01:30 PM 4 Minutes Late
Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) 01:45 PM 02:10 PM Arrived 01:45 PM No Delay
Bhachau Bg (BCOB) 02:41 PM 02:43 PM Arrived 02:48 PM 7 Minutes Late
Samakhiali B G (SIOB) 03:09 PM 03:11 PM Arrived 03:07 PM 2 Minutes Before
Halvad (HVD) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Arrived 04:35 PM 13 Minutes Late
Dhrangdhra (DHG) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Arrived 05:16 PM 20 Minutes Late
Viramgam Jn (VG) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Arrived 06:17 PM 6 Minutes Before
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:40 PM 08:20 PM Arrived 07:40 PM 5 Minutes Before
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 09:46 PM 09:48 PM Not Available ETA 09:58 PM Not Available
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Available ETA 11:50 PM Not Available
Abu Road (ABR) 12:25 AM 12:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:37 AM Not Available
Falna (FA) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Available ETA 02:20 AM Not Available
Marwar Jn (MJ) 03:07 AM 03:10 AM Not Available ETA 03:19 AM Not Available
Beawar (BER) 04:26 AM 04:28 AM Not Available ETA 04:38 AM Not Available
Ajmer Jn (AII) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM Not Available ETA 06:12 AM Not Available
Kishangarh (KSG) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Available ETA 06:50 AM Not Available
Naraina (NRI) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Available ETA 07:20 AM Not Available
Phulera Jn (FL) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Available ETA 07:50 AM Not Available
Jaipur (JP) 08:30 AM 08:45 AM Not Available ETA 08:42 AM Not Available
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Available ETA 09:05 AM Not Available
Dausa (DO) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Not Available ETA 09:46 AM Not Available
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 10:04 AM 10:10 AM Not Available ETA 10:16 AM Not Available
Rajgarh (RHG) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Not Available ETA 10:38 AM Not Available
Alwar (AWR) 11:07 AM 11:10 AM Not Available ETA 11:19 AM Not Available
Khairthal (KRH) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM Not Available ETA 11:39 AM Not Available
Rewari (RE) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:37 PM Not Available
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM Not Available ETA 01:07 PM Not Available
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Not Available ETA 01:24 PM Not Available
Gurgaon (GGN) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Available ETA 01:35 PM Not Available
Palam (PM) 01:37 PM 01:39 PM Not Available ETA 01:49 PM Not Available
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Not Available ETA 01:57 PM Not Available
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 02:07 PM 02:09 PM Not Available ETA 02:19 PM Not Available
Delhi (DLI) 02:35 PM 02:55 PM Not Available ETA 02:47 PM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Not Available ETA 03:48 PM Not Available
Pilkhua (PKW) 04:02 PM 04:04 PM Not Available ETA 04:14 PM Not Available
Hapur (HPU) 04:19 PM 04:24 PM Not Available ETA 04:31 PM Not Available
Amroha (AMRO) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:55 PM Not Available
Moradabad (MB) 06:30 PM 06:40 PM Not Available ETA 06:42 PM Not Available
Rampur (RMU) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Available ETA 07:22 PM Not Available
Milak (MIL) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Not Available ETA 07:47 PM Not Available
Bareilly (BE) 08:25 PM Destination Not Available ETA 08:37 PM Not Available
Last Updated:17th April, 2014 at 03:27 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status