Show Running Train Status for:


12930 - Dahod - Valsad Intercity Express
Running train status for 03rd of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (2-03-2015) running status for Dahod - Valsad Intercity Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Dahod (DHD) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dahod (DHD) 12:00 AM 02:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Limkheda (LMK) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Not Available ETA 03:18 PM Not Available
Piplod Jn. (PPD) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Not Available ETA 03:27 PM Not Available
Godhra Jn. (GDA) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Not Available ETA 04:00 PM Not Available
Derol (DRL) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Not Available ETA 04:26 PM Not Available
Samlaya Jn. (SMLA) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Available ETA 04:46 PM Not Available
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 05:20 PM 05:35 PM Not Available ETA 05:20 PM Not Available
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Available ETA 05:57 PM Not Available
Palej (PLJ) 06:10 PM 06:11 PM Not Available ETA 06:10 PM Not Available
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Available ETA 06:33 PM Not Available
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Available ETA 06:44 PM Not Available
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Available ETA 06:59 PM Not Available
Kim (KIM) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Available ETA 07:09 PM Not Available
Surat (ST) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Not Available ETA 07:45 PM Not Available
Maroli (MRL) 08:07 PM 08:08 PM Not Available ETA 08:07 PM Not Available
Navsari (NVS) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Available ETA 08:17 PM Not Available
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:35 PM 08:36 PM Not Available ETA 08:35 PM Not Available
Valsad (BL) 09:00 PM Destination Not Available ETA 09:00 PM Not Available
Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 09:33 PM 09:35 PM Not Available ETA 09:33 PM Not Available
Sambalpur (SBP) 09:45 PM 09:55 PM Not Available ETA 09:45 PM Not Available
Attabira (ATS) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Available ETA 10:18 PM Not Available
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 10:34 PM 10:39 PM Not Available ETA 10:34 PM Not Available
Barpali (BRPL) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM Not Available ETA 10:55 PM Not Available
Balangir (BLGR) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Available ETA 11:50 PM Not Available
Badmal (BUDM) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM Not Available ETA 12:50 AM Not Available
Titlagarh (TIG) 01:45 AM 01:55 AM Not Available ETA 01:45 AM Not Available
Kesinga (KSNG) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Available ETA 02:10 AM Not Available
Rupra Road (RPRD) 02:27 AM 02:29 AM Not Available ETA 02:27 AM Not Available
Norla Road (NRLR) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 02:38 AM Not Available
Ambodala (AMB) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Not Available ETA 03:05 AM Not Available
Muniguda (MNGD) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Available ETA 03:45 AM Not Available
Therubali (THV) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Available ETA 04:40 AM Not Available
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 05:00 AM 05:02 AM Not Available ETA 05:00 AM Not Available
Rayagada (RGDA) 05:40 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 05:40 AM Not Available
Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 06:32 AM 06:34 AM Not Available ETA 06:32 AM Not Available
Parvatipuram (PVP) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Available ETA 06:38 AM Not Available
Bobbili Jn (VBL) 07:00 AM 07:03 AM Not Available ETA 07:00 AM Not Available
Vizianagaram Jn. (VZM) 08:10 AM 08:15 AM Not Available ETA 08:10 AM Not Available
Kottavalasa (KTV) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Available ETA 08:40 AM Not Available
Simhachalam (SCM) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Available ETA 09:00 AM Not Available
Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 09:55 AM 10:15 AM Not Available ETA 09:55 AM Not Available
Duvvada (DVD) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Not Available ETA 10:45 AM Not Available
Anakapalle (AKP) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM Not Available ETA 11:10 AM Not Available
Ellamanchiii (YLM) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM Not Available ETA 11:31 AM Not Available
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Not Available ETA 11:47 AM Not Available
Tuni (TUNI) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:04 PM Not Available
Annavaram (ANV) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:19 PM Not Available
Gollaprolu (GLP) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM Not Available ETA 12:35 PM Not Available
Pithapuram (PAP) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM Not Available ETA 12:43 PM Not Available
Samalkot Jn. (SLO) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:54 PM Not Available
Anaparti (APT) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Not Available ETA 01:14 PM Not Available
Dwarapudi (DWP) 01:21 PM 01:22 PM Not Available ETA 01:21 PM Not Available
Rajahmundry (RJY) 02:11 PM 02:16 PM Not Available ETA 02:11 PM Not Available
Kovvuru (KVR) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Available ETA 02:29 PM Not Available
Nidadavolu Jn. (NDD) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Available ETA 02:44 PM Not Available
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 03:02 PM 03:03 PM Not Available ETA 03:02 PM Not Available
Eluru (EE) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Not Available ETA 03:36 PM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn. (BZA) 05:25 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:25 PM Not Available
Tenali Jn. (TEL) 06:12 PM 06:13 PM Not Available ETA 06:12 PM Not Available
Nidubrolu (NDO) 06:33 PM 06:34 PM Not Available ETA 06:33 PM Not Available
Bapatla (BPP) 06:53 PM 06:54 PM Not Available ETA 06:53 PM Not Available
Chirala (CLX) 07:06 PM 07:07 PM Not Available ETA 07:06 PM Not Available
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 07:23 PM 07:24 PM Not Available ETA 07:23 PM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Not Available ETA 08:12 PM Not Available
Singarayakonda (SKM) 08:35 PM 08:36 PM Not Available ETA 08:35 PM Not Available
Kavali (KVZ) 09:01 PM 09:02 PM Not Available ETA 09:01 PM Not Available
Bitragunta (BTTR) 09:15 PM 09:16 PM Not Available ETA 09:15 PM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM Not Available ETA 10:02 PM Not Available
Gudur Jn. (GDR) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:18 AM Not Available
Nayudupeta (NYP) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:44 AM Not Available
Sullurupeta (SPE) 01:09 AM 01:10 AM Not Available ETA 01:09 AM Not Available
Chennai Central (MAS) 02:55 AM 03:25 AM Not Available ETA 02:55 AM Not Available
Tiruvallur (TRL) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Available ETA 04:09 AM Not Available
Arakkonam (AJJ) 04:35 AM 04:40 AM Not Available ETA 04:35 AM Not Available
Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:19 AM Not Available
Katpadi Jn. (KPD) 05:45 AM 05:50 AM Not Available ETA 05:45 AM Not Available
Gudiyattam (GYM) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Available ETA 06:09 AM Not Available
Vaniyambadi (VN) 06:39 AM 06:40 AM Not Available ETA 06:39 AM Not Available
Jolarpettai Jn. (JTJ) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Available ETA 07:18 AM Not Available
Tirupattur (TPT) 07:30 AM 07:32 AM Not Available ETA 07:30 AM Not Available
Samalpatti (SLY) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Not Available ETA 07:51 AM Not Available
Bommidi (BQI) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Available ETA 08:23 AM Not Available
Salem Jn. (SA) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 09:15 AM Not Available
Erode Jn. (ED) 10:20 AM 10:30 AM Not Available ETA 10:20 AM Not Available
Tiruppur (TUP) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Available ETA 11:13 AM Not Available
Coimbatore Jn. (CBE) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:25 PM Not Available
Palghat Jn (PGT) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Not Available ETA 01:55 PM Not Available
Shoranur Jn. (SRR) 03:15 PM 03:25 PM Not Available ETA 03:15 PM Not Available
Trichur (TCR) 04:12 PM 04:15 PM Not Available ETA 04:12 PM Not Available
Alwaye (AWY) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Available ETA 05:10 PM Not Available
Ernakulam Jn. (ERS) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM Not Available ETA 06:20 PM Not Available
Turavur (TUVR) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Available ETA 06:59 PM Not Available
Shertallai (SRTL) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Available ETA 07:09 PM Not Available
Mararikulam (MAKM) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Available ETA 07:19 PM Not Available
Alleppey (ALLP) 08:20 PM 12:00 AM Not Available ETA 08:20 PM Not Available
Last Updated:03rd March, 2015 at 10:07 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status