Show Running Train Status for:


12930 - Dahod - Valsad Intercity Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Last Location Bharuch Jn. (BH) at 06:38 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dahod (DHD) 12:00 AM 02:50 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Limkheda (LMK) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Arrived 03:23 PM 5 Minutes Late
Piplod Jn. (PPD) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Arrived 03:30 PM 3 Minutes Late
Godhra Jn. (GDA) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Arrived 04:00 PM No Delay
Derol (DRL) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Arrived 04:27 PM 1 Minutes Late
Samlaya Jn. (SMLA) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Arrived 04:46 PM No Delay
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 05:20 PM 05:35 PM Arrived 05:25 PM 5 Minutes Late
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Arrived 06:05 PM 8 Minutes Late
Palej (PLJ) 06:10 PM 06:11 PM Arrived 06:18 PM 8 Minutes Late
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Arrived 06:38 PM 5 Minutes Late
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Available ETA 06:49 PM Not Available
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Available ETA 07:04 PM Not Available
Kim (KIM) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Available ETA 07:14 PM Not Available
Surat (ST) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Not Available ETA 07:50 PM Not Available
Maroli (MRL) 08:07 PM 08:08 PM Not Available ETA 08:12 PM Not Available
Navsari (NVS) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Available ETA 08:22 PM Not Available
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:35 PM 08:36 PM Not Available ETA 08:40 PM Not Available
Valsad (BL) 09:00 PM Destination Not Available ETA 09:05 PM Not Available
Last Updated:31st October, 2014 at 01:16 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status