Show Running Train Status for:


12392 - Shramjevi N Express
Running train status for 22nd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Lucknow Jn. (LKO) at 09:15 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 01:10 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Arrived 01:50 PM 3 Minutes Before
Moradabad (MB) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM Arrived 04:00 PM 5 Minutes Late
Bareilly (BE) 05:28 PM 05:33 PM Arrived 05:30 PM 2 Minutes Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:37 PM 06:40 PM Arrived 06:35 PM 2 Minutes Before
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:15 PM 09:30 PM Arrived 09:15 PM No Delay
Nihalgarh (NHH) 10:47 PM 10:49 PM Not Available ETA 10:47 PM Not Available
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Not Available ETA 11:04 PM Not Available
Sultanpur (SLN) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Available ETA 11:40 PM Not Available
Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Available ETA 12:45 AM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:25 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 02:25 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 AM 03:45 AM Not Available ETA 03:35 AM Not Available
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Not Available ETA 04:36 AM Not Available
Gahmar (GMR) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM Not Available ETA 04:49 AM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Available ETA 05:06 AM Not Available
Dumraon (DURE) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Not Available ETA 05:22 AM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Available ETA 06:00 AM Not Available
Bihta (BTA) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Available ETA 06:20 AM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Available ETA 06:50 AM Not Available
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Not Available ETA 06:56 AM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:15 AM 07:25 AM Not Available ETA 07:15 AM Not Available
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Available ETA 07:32 AM Not Available
Patna Saheb (PNC) 07:42 AM 07:44 AM Not Available ETA 07:42 AM Not Available
Fatwa (FUT) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Not Available ETA 07:54 AM Not Available
Khusropur (KOO) 08:05 AM 08:07 AM Not Available ETA 08:05 AM Not Available
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Available ETA 08:30 AM Not Available
Harnaut (HRT) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Not Available ETA 08:41 AM Not Available
Wena (WENA) 08:52 AM 08:54 AM Not Available ETA 08:52 AM Not Available
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Available ETA 09:13 AM Not Available
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Not Available ETA 09:25 AM Not Available
Nalanda (NLD) 09:35 AM 09:37 AM Not Available ETA 09:35 AM Not Available
Silao (SILO) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Not Available ETA 09:44 AM Not Available
Rajgir (RGD) 10:10 AM Destination Not Available ETA 10:10 AM Not Available
Last Updated:22nd November, 2014 at 09:45 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status