Show Running Train Status for:


12392 - Shramjevi N Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Shramjevi N Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 01:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Not Available ETA 01:53 PM Not Available
Moradabad (MB) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM Not Available ETA 03:55 PM Not Available
Bareilly (BE) 05:28 PM 05:33 PM Not Available ETA 05:28 PM Not Available
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:37 PM 06:42 PM Not Available ETA 06:37 PM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:15 PM 09:30 PM Not Available ETA 09:15 PM Not Available
Nihalgarh (NHH) 10:47 PM 10:49 PM Not Available ETA 10:47 PM Not Available
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Not Available ETA 11:04 PM Not Available
Sultanpur (SLN) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Available ETA 11:40 PM Not Available
Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Available ETA 12:45 AM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:25 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 02:25 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 AM 03:50 AM Not Available ETA 03:35 AM Not Available
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Not Available ETA 04:36 AM Not Available
Gahmar (GMR) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Available ETA 04:53 AM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Available ETA 05:06 AM Not Available
Dumraon (DURE) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM Not Available ETA 05:20 AM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:58 AM Not Available
Bihta (BTA) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Available ETA 06:20 AM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 06:54 AM 06:56 AM Not Available ETA 06:54 AM Not Available
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 07:00 AM 07:02 AM Not Available ETA 07:00 AM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM Not Available ETA 07:20 AM Not Available
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Available ETA 07:37 AM Not Available
Patna Saheb (PNC) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Available ETA 07:48 AM Not Available
Fatwa (FUT) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Available ETA 08:00 AM Not Available
Khusropur (KOO) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Available ETA 08:10 AM Not Available
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Available ETA 08:30 AM Not Available
Harnaut (HRT) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Not Available ETA 08:41 AM Not Available
Wena (WENA) 08:52 AM 08:54 AM Not Available ETA 08:52 AM Not Available
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Available ETA 09:13 AM Not Available
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Not Available ETA 09:25 AM Not Available
Nalanda (NLD) 09:35 AM 09:37 AM Not Available ETA 09:35 AM Not Available
Silao (SILO) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Not Available ETA 09:44 AM Not Available
Rajgir (RGD) 10:10 AM Destination Not Available ETA 10:10 AM Not Available
Last Updated:25th July, 2014 at 03:33 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status