Show Running Train Status for:


12296 - Sangha Mitra Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Kailahat (KYT) at 12:01 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 07:55 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Danapur (DNR) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Arrived 08:25 PM 15 Minutes Late
Ara (ARA) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Arrived 09:00 PM 22 Minutes Late
Buxar (BXR) 09:31 PM 09:33 PM Arrived 09:47 PM 16 Minutes Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 11:17 PM 11:27 PM Arrived 11:03 PM 14 Minutes Before
Mirzapur (MZP) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:29 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:50 AM 02:12 AM Not Available ETA 01:50 AM Not Available
Satna (STA) 05:10 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:10 AM Not Available
Katni (KTE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Available ETA 06:25 AM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 08:05 AM 08:15 AM Not Available ETA 08:05 AM Not Available
Narsinghpur (NU) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 09:18 AM Not Available
Pipariya (PPI) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Available ETA 10:38 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:35 PM Not Available
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Not Available ETA 01:52 PM Not Available
Betul (BZU) 02:38 PM 02:39 PM Not Available ETA 02:38 PM Not Available
Pandhurna (PAR) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Not Available ETA 03:54 PM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 05:55 PM 06:10 PM Not Available ETA 05:55 PM Not Available
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Not Available ETA 07:03 PM Not Available
Chandrapur (CD) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Available ETA 09:09 PM Not Available
Balharshah (BPQ) 10:00 PM 10:15 PM Not Available ETA 10:00 PM Not Available
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Not Available ETA 10:59 PM Not Available
Ramagundam (RDM) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM Not Available ETA 12:02 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM Not Available ETA 01:35 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:05 AM 06:25 AM Not Available ETA 06:05 AM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 08:13 AM 08:14 AM Not Available ETA 08:13 AM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Available ETA 10:10 AM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Available ETA 11:03 AM Not Available
Chennai Central (MAS) 01:30 PM 01:55 PM Not Available ETA 01:30 PM Not Available
Arakkonam (AJJ) 03:03 PM 03:05 PM Not Available ETA 03:03 PM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Available ETA 03:58 PM Not Available
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Available ETA 05:25 PM Not Available
Bangarapet (BWT) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Available ETA 06:43 PM Not Available
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Not Available ETA 07:36 PM Not Available
Bangalore East (BNCE) 07:47 PM 07:48 PM Not Available ETA 07:47 PM Not Available
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 08:00 PM Not Available
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 08:20 PM Destination Not Available ETA 08:20 PM Not Available
Last Updated:24th July, 2014 at 07:00 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status