Show Running Train Status for:


12296 - Sangha Mitra Express
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-10-2014) running status for Sangha Mitra Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 07:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Not Available ETA 08:10 PM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 08:38 PM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 09:31 PM 09:33 PM Not Available ETA 09:31 PM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 11:17 PM 11:27 PM Not Available ETA 11:17 PM Not Available
Mirzapur (MZP) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:29 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:00 AM 02:22 AM Not Available ETA 02:00 AM Not Available
Satna (STA) 05:10 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:10 AM Not Available
Katni (KTE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Available ETA 06:25 AM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 08:00 AM 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 08:00 AM Not Available
Narsinghpur (NU) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Not Available ETA 09:33 AM Not Available
Pipariya (PPI) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Available ETA 10:38 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:35 PM Not Available
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Not Available ETA 01:52 PM Not Available
Betul (BZU) 02:38 PM 02:39 PM Not Available ETA 02:38 PM Not Available
Pandhurna (PAR) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Not Available ETA 03:54 PM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 05:55 PM 06:10 PM Not Available ETA 05:55 PM Not Available
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Not Available ETA 07:03 PM Not Available
Chandrapur (CD) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Available ETA 09:09 PM Not Available
Balharshah (BPQ) 10:00 PM 10:15 PM Not Available ETA 10:00 PM Not Available
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Not Available ETA 10:59 PM Not Available
Ramagundam (RDM) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM Not Available ETA 12:02 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM Not Available ETA 01:35 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:05 AM 06:25 AM Not Available ETA 06:05 AM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 08:13 AM 08:14 AM Not Available ETA 08:13 AM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Available ETA 10:09 AM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Not Available ETA 11:00 AM Not Available
Chennai Central (MAS) 01:30 PM 01:55 PM Not Available ETA 01:30 PM Not Available
Arakkonam (AJJ) 03:03 PM 03:05 PM Not Available ETA 03:03 PM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Available ETA 03:58 PM Not Available
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Available ETA 05:25 PM Not Available
Bangarapet (BWT) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Available ETA 06:38 PM Not Available
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Available ETA 07:33 PM Not Available
Bangalore East (BNCE) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Available ETA 07:44 PM Not Available
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Available ETA 07:58 PM Not Available
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 08:20 PM Destination Not Available ETA 08:20 PM Not Available
Last Updated:30th October, 2014 at 12:55 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status