Show Running Train Status for:


12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Thivim (THVM) at 02:50 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dadar (DR) Source 05:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 05:47 AM 05:50 AM Arrived 05:59 AM 11 Minutes Late
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Arrived 06:38 AM 2 Minutes Late
Chiplun (CHI) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Arrived 09:54 AM 4 Minutes Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Arrived 11:13 AM 8 Minutes Late
Kankavali (KKW) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Arrived 01:00 PM 12 Minutes Before
Kudal (KUDL) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Arrived 01:37 PM 13 Minutes Before
Thivim (THVM) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Arrived 02:50 PM 2 Minutes Before
Madgaon (MAO) 04:00 PM Destination Not Available ETA 04:00 PM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd July, 2014 at 09:41 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status