Show Running Train Status for:


12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 03rd of September 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Arrived at Nivasar (NIV) at 11:39 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dadar (DR) Source 05:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 05:47 AM 05:50 AM Arrived 05:49 AM 1 Minutes Late
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Arrived 06:39 AM 3 Minutes Late
Chiplun (CHI) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Arrived 10:01 AM 11 Minutes Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Arrived 11:18 AM 13 Minutes Late
Kankavali (KKW) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Not Available ETA 01:25 PM Not Available
Kudal (KUDL) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Not Available ETA 02:03 PM Not Available
Thivim (THVM) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Not Available ETA 03:05 PM Not Available
Madgaon (MAO) 04:00 PM Destination Not Available ETA 04:13 PM Not Available
Last Updated:03rd September, 2015 at 06:41 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status