Show Running Train Status for:


12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 20th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-12-2014) running status for Jan Shatabdi Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Dadar (Cenral Railway) (DR) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dadar (DR) Source 05:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Thane (TNA) 05:47 AM 05:50 AM Not Available ETA 05:47 AM Not Available
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Not Available ETA 06:36 AM Not Available
Chiplun (CHI) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Not Available ETA 09:26 AM Not Available
Ratnagiri (RN) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Not Available ETA 10:40 AM Not Available
Kankavali (KKW) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Not Available ETA 11:56 AM Not Available
Kudal (KUDL) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Available ETA 12:20 PM Not Available
Thivim (THVM) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Not Available ETA 01:02 PM Not Available
Karmali (KRMI) 01:50 PM Destination Not Available ETA 01:50 PM Not Available
Last Updated:20th December, 2014 at 03:05 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status