Show Running Train Status for:


12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 26th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 37 Minutes
Last Location Ratnagiri (RN) at 11:17 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dadar (DR) Source 05:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 05:47 AM 05:50 AM Arrived 05:51 AM 3 Minutes Late
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Arrived 06:31 AM 5 Minutes Before
Chiplun (CHI) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Arrived 09:26 AM No Delay
Ratnagiri (RN) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Arrived 11:17 AM 37 Minutes Late
Kankavali (KKW) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Not Available ETA 12:33 PM Not Available
Kudal (KUDL) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Available ETA 12:57 PM Not Available
Thivim (THVM) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Not Available ETA 01:39 PM Not Available
Karmali (KRMI) 01:50 PM Destination Not Available ETA 02:27 PM Not Available
Last Updated:26th April, 2015 at 11:44 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status