Show Running Train Status for:


12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (32-10-2014) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 33 Minutes
Train Arrived at Madgaon (MAO) at 04:33 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dadar (DR) Source 05:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 05:47 AM 05:50 AM Arrived 05:51 AM 3 Minutes Late
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Arrived 06:45 AM 9 Minutes Late
Chiplun (CHI) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Arrived 10:05 AM 15 Minutes Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Arrived 11:31 AM 26 Minutes Late
Kankavali (KKW) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Arrived 02:10 PM 58 Minutes Late
Kudal (KUDL) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Arrived 03:00 PM 70 Minutes Late
Thivim (THVM) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Arrived 03:46 PM 54 Minutes Late
Madgaon (MAO) 04:00 PM Destination Arrived 04:33 PM 33 Minutes Late
Last Updated:31st October, 2014 at 11:12 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status