Show Running Train Status for:


12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 4 Minutes
Last Location Veer (VEER) at 08:46 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dadar (DR) Source 05:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 05:47 AM 05:50 AM Arrived 05:51 AM 3 Minutes Late
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Arrived 06:40 AM 4 Minutes Late
Chiplun (CHI) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Available ETA 09:54 AM Not Available
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Not Available ETA 11:09 AM Not Available
Kankavali (KKW) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Not Available ETA 01:16 PM Not Available
Kudal (KUDL) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Not Available ETA 01:54 PM Not Available
Thivim (THVM) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Not Available ETA 02:56 PM Not Available
Madgaon (MAO) 04:00 PM Destination Not Available ETA 04:04 PM Not Available
Last Updated:25th October, 2014 at 03:27 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status