Show Running Train Status for:


12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 03rd of August 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 65 Minutes
Train Arrived at Verna (VEN) at 04:30 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dadar (DR) Source 05:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 05:47 AM 05:50 AM Arrived 05:51 AM 3 Minutes Late
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Arrived 06:43 AM 7 Minutes Late
Chiplun (CHI) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Arrived 10:00 AM 10 Minutes Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Arrived 11:33 AM 28 Minutes Late
Kankavali (KKW) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Arrived 02:17 PM 65 Minutes Late
Kudal (KUDL) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Arrived 03:08 PM 78 Minutes Late
Thivim (THVM) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Arrived 03:57 PM 65 Minutes Late
Madgaon (MAO) 04:00 PM Destination Not Available ETA 05:05 PM Not Available
Last Updated:03rd August, 2015 at 09:19 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status