Show Running Train Status for:


12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 22 Minutes
Last Location Pernem (PERN) at 01:14 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dadar (DR) Source 05:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 05:47 AM 05:50 AM Arrived 05:52 AM 4 Minutes Late
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Arrived 06:39 AM 3 Minutes Late
Chiplun (CHI) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Arrived 09:39 AM 13 Minutes Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Arrived 10:55 AM 15 Minutes Late
Kankavali (KKW) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Arrived 12:24 PM 28 Minutes Late
Kudal (KUDL) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Arrived 12:46 PM 26 Minutes Late
Thivim (THVM) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Arrived 01:24 PM 22 Minutes Late
Madgaon (MAO) 02:10 PM Destination Not Available ETA 02:32 PM Not Available
Last Updated:20th April, 2014 at 08:27 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status