Show Running Train Status for:


12051 - Dadar - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (2-07-2015) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 48 Minutes
Train Arrived at Madgaon (MAO) at 04:48 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dadar (Cenral Railway) (DR) 12:00 AM 05:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Arrived 05:51 AM 3 Minutes Late
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Arrived 06:46 AM 10 Minutes Late
Chiplun (CHI) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Available ETA 10:38 AM Not Available
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Arrived 11:35 AM 30 Minutes Late
Kankavli (KKW) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Arrived 01:54 PM 42 Minutes Late
Kudal (KUDL) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Arrived 02:38 PM 48 Minutes Late
Thivim (THVM) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Arrived 03:56 PM 64 Minutes Late
Madgaon (MAO) 04:00 PM Destination Arrived 04:48 PM 48 Minutes Late
Last Updated:01st July, 2015 at 11:40 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status