Show Running Train Status for:


12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 24th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (25-05-2015) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 35 Minutes
Train Arrived at Karmali (KRMI) at 02:25 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dadar (DR) Source 05:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 05:47 AM 05:50 AM Arrived 05:51 AM 3 Minutes Late
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Arrived 06:45 AM 9 Minutes Late
Chiplun (CHI) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Arrived 09:52 AM 26 Minutes Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Arrived 11:08 AM 28 Minutes Late
Kankavali (KKW) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Arrived 12:52 PM 56 Minutes Late
Kudal (KUDL) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Arrived 01:15 PM 55 Minutes Late
Thivim (THVM) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Arrived 02:00 PM 58 Minutes Late
Karmali (KRMI) 01:50 PM Destination Arrived 02:25 PM 35 Minutes Late
Last Updated:24th May, 2015 at 09:14 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status