Show Running Train Status for:


12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 19th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 84 Minutes
Last Location Majorda (MJO) at 04:40 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dadar (DR) Source 05:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 05:47 AM 05:50 AM Arrived 05:51 AM 3 Minutes Late
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Arrived 06:42 AM 6 Minutes Late
Chiplun (CHI) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Arrived 10:33 AM 43 Minutes Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Arrived 12:04 PM 59 Minutes Late
Kankavali (KKW) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Arrived 02:42 PM 90 Minutes Late
Kudal (KUDL) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Arrived 03:12 PM 82 Minutes Late
Thivim (THVM) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Not Available ETA 04:16 PM Not Available
Madgaon (MAO) 04:00 PM Destination Not Available ETA 05:24 PM Not Available
Last Updated:19th September, 2014 at 09:50 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status