Show Running Train Status for:


12051 - Jan Shatabdi Express
Running train status for 28th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Last Location VINHERE (VINH) at 09:10 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dadar (DR) Source 05:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 05:47 AM 05:50 AM Arrived 05:51 AM 3 Minutes Late
Panvel (PNVL) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Arrived 06:33 AM 3 Minutes Before
Chiplun (CHI) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Not Available ETA 09:32 AM Not Available
Ratnagiri (RN) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Not Available ETA 10:46 AM Not Available
Kankavali (KKW) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Not Available ETA 12:02 PM Not Available
Kudal (KUDL) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Available ETA 12:26 PM Not Available
Thivim (THVM) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Not Available ETA 01:08 PM Not Available
Karmali (KRMI) 01:50 PM Destination Not Available ETA 01:56 PM Not Available
Last Updated:28th November, 2014 at 09:24 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status