Show Running Train Status for:


11071 - Kamayani Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 636 Minutes
Last Location Ghoti (GO) at 02:32 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 12:40 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Arrived 03:39 PM 161 Minutes Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Arrived 07:51 PM 386 Minutes Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Arrived 01:45 AM 640 Minutes Late
Nasik Road (NK) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Available ETA 02:21 AM Not Available
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Available ETA 03:24 AM Not Available
Nandgaon (NGN) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Not Available ETA 03:52 AM Not Available
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 04:19 AM Not Available
Pachora Jn (PC) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Not Available ETA 04:49 AM Not Available
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Available ETA 05:34 AM Not Available
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:25 PM 07:35 PM Not Available ETA 06:01 AM Not Available
Raver (RV) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 06:40 AM Not Available
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Available ETA 06:59 AM Not Available
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Not Available ETA 07:19 AM Not Available
Khandwa (KNW) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Not Available ETA 08:31 AM Not Available
Khirkiya (KKN) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Available ETA 09:19 AM Not Available
Harda (HD) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Available ETA 09:44 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Available ETA 10:56 AM Not Available
Hoshangabad (HBD) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Available ETA 11:34 AM Not Available
Habibganj (HBJ) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:44 PM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Available ETA 01:06 PM Not Available
Vidisha (BHS) 03:30 AM 03:32 AM Not Available ETA 02:06 PM Not Available
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Available ETA 02:51 PM Not Available
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Available ETA 04:06 PM Not Available
Khurai (KYE) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Available ETA 04:36 PM Not Available
Saugor (SGO) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Available ETA 05:24 PM Not Available
Patharia (PHA) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Available ETA 06:07 PM Not Available
Damoh (DMO) 07:57 AM 07:59 AM Not Available ETA 06:33 PM Not Available
Bandakpur (BNU) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Not Available ETA 06:50 PM Not Available
Katni (KTE) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Not Available ETA 08:36 PM Not Available
Maihar (MYR) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM Not Available ETA 09:40 PM Not Available
Satna (STA) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Available ETA 10:21 PM Not Available
Jaitwar (JTW) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM Not Available ETA 10:41 PM Not Available
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:01 AM Not Available
Dabhaura (DBR) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:24 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:45 PM 04:05 PM Not Available ETA 02:21 AM Not Available
Phulpur (PLP) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Available ETA 03:22 AM Not Available
Janghai Jn (JNH) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Available ETA 03:45 AM Not Available
Bhadohi (BOY) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Available ETA 04:34 AM Not Available
Parsipur (PRF) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Available ETA 04:46 AM Not Available
Sewapuri (SWPR) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Available ETA 05:10 AM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 07:25 PM Destination Not Available ETA 06:01 AM Not Available
Last Updated:30th July, 2014 at 09:09 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status