Show Running Train Status for:


10103 - Mandovi Express
Running train status for 05th of September 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 138 Minutes
Last Location Pernem (PERN) at 08:34 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 07:10 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 07:22 AM 07:25 AM Arrived 07:40 AM 18 Minutes Late
Thane (TNA) 07:47 AM 07:50 AM Arrived 08:05 AM 18 Minutes Late
Panvel (PNVL) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Arrived 09:06 AM 41 Minutes Late
Mangaon (MNI) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM Arrived 11:51 AM 85 Minutes Late
Khed (KHED) 11:46 AM 11:47 AM Arrived 01:05 PM 79 Minutes Late
Chiplun (CHI) 12:20 PM 12:21 PM Arrived 01:52 PM 92 Minutes Late
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Arrived 03:10 PM 105 Minutes Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 02:10 PM 02:15 PM Arrived 03:57 PM 107 Minutes Late
Adavali (ADVI) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Arrived 04:39 PM 108 Minutes Late
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 03:41 PM 03:42 PM Arrived 05:22 PM 101 Minutes Late
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 04:00 PM 04:01 PM Arrived 06:11 PM 131 Minutes Late
Kankavali (KKW) 04:43 PM 04:44 PM Arrived 06:49 PM 126 Minutes Late
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Arrived 07:36 PM 147 Minutes Late
Kudal (KUDL) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Not Available ETA 07:41 PM Not Available
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 05:51 PM 05:52 PM Arrived 08:13 PM 142 Minutes Late
Pernem (PERN) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Arrived 08:34 PM 135 Minutes Late
Thivim (THVM) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Available ETA 08:52 PM Not Available
Karmali (KRMI) 07:01 PM 07:02 PM Not Available ETA 09:19 PM Not Available
Madgaon (MAO) 08:10 PM Destination Not Available ETA 10:28 PM Not Available
Last Updated:05th September, 2015 at 04:07 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status