Show Running Train Status for:


10103 - Mandovi Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 159 Minutes
Last Location Madure (H) (MADR) at 07:11 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 07:10 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 07:22 AM 07:25 AM Arrived 07:31 AM 9 Minutes Late
Thane (TNA) 07:47 AM 07:50 AM Arrived 07:57 AM 9 Minutes Late
Panvel (PNVL) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Arrived 08:53 AM 28 Minutes Late
Mangaon (MNI) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Arrived 11:41 AM 67 Minutes Late
Khed (KHED) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Arrived 12:33 PM 67 Minutes Late
Chiplun (CHI) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM Arrived 01:05 PM 67 Minutes Late
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 01:35 PM 01:37 PM Arrived 02:03 PM 88 Minutes Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Arrived 02:45 PM 95 Minutes Late
Adavali (ADVI) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Arrived 03:17 PM 95 Minutes Late
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Arrived 05:07 PM 171 Minutes Late
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Arrived 05:30 PM 172 Minutes Late
Kankavali (KKW) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Arrived 06:06 PM 168 Minutes Late
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Arrived 06:25 PM 171 Minutes Late
Kudal (KUDL) 05:22 PM 05:24 PM Arrived 06:40 PM 172 Minutes Late
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Arrived 07:00 PM 166 Minutes Late
Pernem (PERN) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Arrived 07:21 PM 161 Minutes Late
Thivim (THVM) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Arrived 07:36 PM 162 Minutes Late
Karmali (KRMI) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Arrived 07:57 PM 159 Minutes Late
Madgaon (MAO) 08:10 PM Destination Not Available ETA 10:49 PM Not Available
Last Updated:24th April, 2014 at 03:01 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status