Show Running Train Status for:


10103 - Mandovi Express
Running train status for 18th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Last Location Panvel (PNVL) at 08:44 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 07:10 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Arrived 07:22 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 07:47 AM 07:50 AM Arrived 07:46 AM 2 Minutes Before
Panvel (PNVL) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Arrived 08:44 AM 19 Minutes Late
Mangaon (MNI) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Not Available ETA 10:51 AM Not Available
Khed (KHED) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Not Available ETA 12:25 PM Not Available
Chiplun (CHI) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM Not Available ETA 01:01 PM Not Available
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 01:35 PM 01:37 PM Not Available ETA 02:00 PM Not Available
Ratnagiri (RN) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Not Available ETA 02:50 PM Not Available
Adavali (ADVI) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Available ETA 03:33 PM Not Available
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Not Available ETA 04:19 PM Not Available
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Available ETA 04:35 PM Not Available
Kankavali (KKW) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Not Available ETA 05:07 PM Not Available
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Available ETA 05:33 PM Not Available
Kudal (KUDL) 05:22 PM 05:24 PM Not Available ETA 05:47 PM Not Available
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Not Available ETA 06:15 PM Not Available
Pernem (PERN) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Available ETA 06:43 PM Not Available
Thivim (THVM) 06:33 PM 06:34 PM Not Available ETA 06:58 PM Not Available
Karmali (KRMI) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Available ETA 07:25 PM Not Available
Madgaon (MAO) 08:10 PM Destination Not Available ETA 08:35 PM Not Available
Last Updated:18th September, 2014 at 05:31 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status