Show Running Train Status for:


10103 - Mandovi Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 81 Minutes
Last Location Sawantwadi Road (SWV) at 05:36 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 07:10 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Arrived 07:25 AM 3 Minutes Late
Thane (TNA) 07:47 AM 07:50 AM Arrived 07:49 AM 2 Minutes Late
Panvel (PNVL) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Arrived 08:43 AM 18 Minutes Late
Mangaon (MNI) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Arrived 10:39 AM 5 Minutes Late
Khed (KHED) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM Arrived 12:06 PM 40 Minutes Late
Chiplun (CHI) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM Arrived 12:43 PM 45 Minutes Late
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM Arrived 01:29 PM 54 Minutes Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Arrived 02:06 PM 56 Minutes Late
Adavali (ADVI) 01:43 PM 01:44 PM Arrived 02:49 PM 66 Minutes Late
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 02:17 PM 02:18 PM Arrived 03:27 PM 70 Minutes Late
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Arrived 03:41 PM 62 Minutes Late
Kankavali (KKW) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Arrived 04:49 PM 90 Minutes Late
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 03:35 PM 03:36 PM Arrived 05:07 PM 92 Minutes Late
Kudal (KUDL) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Arrived 05:20 PM 91 Minutes Late
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 04:15 PM 04:16 PM Arrived 05:36 PM 81 Minutes Late
Pernem (PERN) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Not Available ETA 06:02 PM Not Available
Thivim (THVM) 04:55 PM 04:56 PM Not Available ETA 06:16 PM Not Available
Karmali (KRMI) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Available ETA 06:40 PM Not Available
Madgaon (MAO) 06:50 PM Destination Not Available ETA 08:11 PM Not Available
Last Updated:19th April, 2015 at 06:05 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status