Show Running Train Status for:


10103 - Mumbai Cst - Madgaon Mandovi Express
Running train status for 02nd of July 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (3-07-2015) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 55 Minutes
Train Arrived at Madgaon (MAO) at 09:05 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) 12:00 AM 07:10 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Dadar (Cenral Railway) (DR) 07:22 AM 07:25 AM Arrived 07:25 AM 3 Minutes Late
Thane (TNA) 07:47 AM 07:50 AM Arrived 07:50 AM 3 Minutes Late
Panvel (PNVL) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Arrived 08:47 AM 22 Minutes Late
Mangaon (MNI) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Arrived 10:56 AM 30 Minutes Late
Khed (KHED) 11:46 AM 11:47 AM Arrived 12:15 PM 29 Minutes Late
Chiplun (CHI) 12:20 PM 12:21 PM Arrived 12:45 PM 25 Minutes Late
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Arrived 01:50 PM 25 Minutes Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 02:10 PM 02:15 PM Arrived 03:12 PM 62 Minutes Late
Adavali (ADVI) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Arrived 03:52 PM 61 Minutes Late
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 03:41 PM 03:42 PM Arrived 04:40 PM 59 Minutes Late
Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 04:00 PM 04:01 PM Arrived 04:59 PM 59 Minutes Late
Kankavli (KKW) 04:43 PM 04:44 PM Arrived 05:34 PM 51 Minutes Late
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Arrived 06:20 PM 71 Minutes Late
Kudal (KUDL) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Arrived 06:34 PM 71 Minutes Late
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 05:51 PM 05:52 PM Arrived 07:03 PM 72 Minutes Late
Pernem (PERN) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Arrived 07:31 PM 72 Minutes Late
Thivim (THVM) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Arrived 07:47 PM 73 Minutes Late
Karmali (KRMI) 07:01 PM 07:02 PM Arrived 08:15 PM 74 Minutes Late
Madgaon (MAO) 08:10 PM Destination Arrived 09:05 PM 55 Minutes Late
Last Updated:02nd July, 2015 at 04:17 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status